OTC

Product Category
TOTAL 6
Ibuduo syrup
Indication Fever, Pain, Headache, Neuralgia due to cold, Toothache, Arthritis
Active ingredient Each 100mL contains Ibuprofen 4,000 mg
Setopen suspension
Indication Fever, Pains, Headache, Neuralgia due to cold, Toothache, Arthritis
Active ingredient Each 100mL contains Acetaminophen 3,200 mg
SETOPEN tab. 80, 160, 325mg
Indication Fever, Pains, Headache, Toothache, Myalgia, Lumbago, Menstrual pain, Arthralgia
Active ingredient 1 tablet contains Acetaminophen 80mg, 160mg, 325mg
SETOPEN ER tab.
Indication Fever, Pains, Headache, Toothache, Myalgia, Lumbago, Menstrual pain, Arthralgia
Active ingredient 1 tablet contains Acetaminophen 650mg
SETOPEN susp.
Indication Fever, pains, headache, toothache, myalgia, lumbago, menstrual pain, arthralgia
Active ingredient Each 100ML contains Acetaminophen 3200mg
KOKOPEDI syr.
Indication Fever
Active ingredient 100ml syrup contains Dexibuprofen 1200mg